Optech SFP Transceivers 1G 1310 LC 40KM OP6C-S40-13-IMD-C

OptechSKU: OP6C-S40-13-IMD-C

Price:
$50

Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

  • SFP Multi-Source Agreement compliance
  • Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LL-L standard
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Differential PECL inputs and outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, IEC 825-2
  • RoHS compliant

You may also like

Recently viewed